Neues Insitutsgebäude, 5. Stock (Institutsleitung)

Nr. Name
A528 Trippl Michaela
A526 Leitner Ursula
A526 Mair Sylvia
A518 Hörsaal 5A
A510 Ries William
A510 Lima Pedro H. M.
A522 Horvath Angelika
A524 Humer Alois
A520 Krellenberg Kerstin
A508 Pöppl Ronald
A508 Marr Philipp
A506 Tyjan Aleksandra
A504 Glade Thomas
A530 Loggia
A529 Personal WC
A529A WC Damen
A527A Kopierr., Kartensamml.
A527 Depotraum
A527B Edlinger Heidrun
A527B Haindlmaier Gudrun
A527B Khwang-Gil Lemke Leonard
A509 Kopierraum
A509A Materialdepot
A507 Personal
A505 Teeküche
A503 Personal-WC
A503B Putzraum
A503A WC Herren
A501 Loggia
B501 Studienrichtungsvertretung
B503 Kraushaar Sabine
B503 Haselberger Stefan
B509 Bibliothek Magazin
B508 Carmona Maria Arango
B508 Machold Jonas
B508 Perez John Edward
B508 Spielmann Clara
B508 Wachabauer Katharina
B508 Wang Xing
B510 Terminalraum
B514 Kounadi Ourania
B516 Wölfle Daniela
B518 Hennig Sabine
B518 Kainz Wolfgang
C509 Bibliothek Leseraum
C515 Kupnik Chiara
C515 Kourek Matthias
C515 Fergg Hannah
C515 Desch Veronika Milo
C517 Pagogna Raffaella
C517 Borderon Marion
C517 Ayanlade Ayansina
C519 Arbeitsraum Humangeographie
C519 Garcia Coline
C529 Stange Gunnar
C529 Wohlschlägl Helmut
C529 Husa Karl
C529A WC-Herren
C502 Bibliothek Leseraum
C502A Bibliothek Garderobe
C502B WC-Damen
C506 Bibliothek Servicedesk
C508 Gappmayr Alexandra
C512 Bibliothek Kartensammlung
C516 Bibliothek Kartensammlung
C520 Konferenzraum
C522 Raithofer, Daniel
C524 Pichler Herbert
C524 Ruhm Johanna
C526A Fachdidaktik Lehrmitteldepot
C528 Seminarraum
D501 Giustolisi Alessio
D501 Benner Maximilian
D502 Aufhauser Elisabeth
D503 Hatz Gerhard
D504 Baumgartinger-Seiringer Simon
D504 Fastenrath Sebastian
D506 Heintel Martin
D508 Weixlbaumer Norbert
D509 Kartensammlung UB-Maps
D510 Görgl Peter
D510 Blotevogel Hans-Heinrich
D510 Celinska-Janowicz Dorota
D512 Sterly Harald
D512 Schipper Lisa
D514 Hintermann Christiane
D515 Eichinger Gabriele
D516 Mayer Karin
D518 Sakdapolrak Patrick
D519 Grigsby Joshua
D519 Scherner Mark
D519 Lochmann Marie Luise